Switche

Digitus SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode, 40km, Tx1330/Rx1270, LC Simplex Connector, with DDM feature

334762

SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode, 40km, Tx1330/Rx1270, LC Simplex Connector, with DDM feature

Více informací

SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode, 40km, Tx1330/Rx1270, LC Simplex Connector, with DDM feature The plug and play fiber connection The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application: The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules makes possible a flexible usage of the fiber technology. The conformity to the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures a compatibility to third party manufacturers. Package Content l 10G SFP+ Module l  SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module l  Connector: 1x LC Simplex l  Bidirectional WDM Module - Only one fiber is needed l  Wavelength: TX 1330 / RX 1270, Singlemode l  10Gbps Maximum Data Rate l  Transmission power: minimum 0 dBm, maximum 4 dBm l  Sensitivity Receiving Power: Minimum -15 dBm l  For a Distance of up to 40km l  Safe fast-locking mechanism l  Supports DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) l  High quality and excellent reliability l  Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Standard l  Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1 l  Easy plug-and-play installation l  MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant l  Hot pluggable l  3.3V power supply l  Suitable for 09/125µm Singlemode Fiber Cables
Výprodej! Digitus SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode, 40km, Tx1330/Rx1270, LC Simplex Connector, with DDM feature

Obvyklá dostupnost 14 dní

4 384 KčNaše cena s DPH:

3 623 KčCena bez DPH:

-80 Kč 4 464 KčPůvodní cena:

Včetně 2 Kč Eko daň
(Není ovlivněna slevou)

Parametry

Návod Jiný

30 Ostatní produkty ve stejné kategorii

Rodinná firma s osobním přístupem
Rozumíme tomu, co děláme
Kamenná prodejna
 23 let zkušeností v oboru
Montujeme volně stojící i vestavné spotřebiče
3P - Poradíme, přivezeme, připojíme