Síťové prvky

Digitus Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 10km

344168

DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 10km

Více informací

DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 10km The perfect converter solution for various fiber media The media converters from DIGITUS® are the ideal solution for the migration of copper and fiber network signals. From now on, you are able to access the fiber technology and transfer network signals over several kilometers without renewing your whole network infrastructure. The huge variety of products fulfil your individual needs. The intiutive operation guarantees a quick and easy installation. Years of experience and a wide range of products lets DIGITUS®  become a reliable partner for your network. Package Content l Media Converter l Quick installation guide l Power adapter l Transforms wire based network media to fiber optic l High quality and excellent reliability l 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX l Connectors: 1x RJ45, 1x SC duplex l Distance up to 80km l Wavelength: 1550nm l Singlemode Dual Fiber l Automatic cable detection - auto MDI / MDI-X function l Auto-negotiation of full- and half-duplex l Diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power, link and act of the ports l Suitable for 9/125µm Fiber Cables l Supported Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet l 2MB Data Buffer l Operating Temperature: 0 to 60°C l Dimensions (L x W x H): 95mm x 70mm x 26mm l Weight: 200g l Standalone Converter with external power supply l Input Supply Voltage: 5V DC
Výprodej! Digitus Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 10km

Obvyklá dostupnost 14 dní

4 426 KčNaše cena s DPH:

3 658 KčCena bez DPH:

-82 Kč 4 508 KčPůvodní cena:

Včetně 2 Kč Eko daň
(Není ovlivněna slevou)

Parametry

Návod Jiný
Výrobce (media konvertory) Digitus

30 Ostatní produkty ve stejné kategorii

Rodinná firma s osobním přístupem
Rozumíme tomu, co děláme
Kamenná prodejna
 23 let zkušeností v oboru
Montujeme volně stojící i vestavné spotřebiče
3P - Poradíme, přivezeme, připojíme