Kabely, adaptéry a konektory

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to LC (PC) DIAMOND, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10 m, LSOH

344554

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to LC (PC) DIAMOND, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10 m, LSOH

Více informací

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to LC (PC) DIAMOND, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10 m, LSOH Cost reduction by verifiable quality and high performance. The fiber optic cables guarantee the best performance and fail-safety. All cables are single packed in a polybag with test report. The E2000 connector from DIAMOND ensures best performance and a perfect attenuation for highest requirements. Due to its precise design, the connector provides an insertion loss of less than 0.1 dB. The spring-mounted connector protection cap protects the eyes of harmful laser beams. It also closes automatically when pulling out the connector in order to protect the ferrule of dust and scratches. l E2000 connector: Diamond l LC connector: Normal, with ceramic ferrule l Duplex cable l LSOH l Single packed with test-report l Singlemode 09/125 µ l Connector 1: E2000 (APC) l Connector 2: LC l Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ l Fiber class: OS2 l Mode: Singlemode l Color cable: yellow l Boot: single-color l Fiber diameter: 9/125µ l Length: 10 m l Packaging: Polybag l Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Výprodej! Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to LC (PC) DIAMOND, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10 m, LSOH

Obvyklá dostupnost 14 dní

2 442 KčNaše cena s DPH:

2 018 KčCena bez DPH:

-38 Kč 2 480 KčPůvodní cena:

Parametry

Návod Jiný

30 Ostatní produkty ve stejné kategorii

Rodinná firma s osobním přístupem
Rozumíme tomu, co děláme
Kamenná prodejna
 23 let zkušeností v oboru
Montujeme volně stojící i vestavné spotřebiče
3P - Poradíme, přivezeme, připojíme