Kabely, adaptéry a konektory

Digitus Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM2, Multimode 50/125 µ, 5m, Method A Jacket: orange, Housing: beige

334899

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM2, Multimode 50/125 µ, 5m, Method A Jacket: orange, Housing: beige

Více informací

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM2, Multimode 50/125 µ, 5m, Method A Jacket: orange, Housing: beige Best performance and link quality for your network. Best performance and link quality for your network. l Connector: MPO female l Improves and simplifies fiber routing l High bandwidths possible - reduces the cable quantity in your Network- and Server cabinet l Low Insertion loss l High Density l Polish: PC l Fiber class: OM2 l Mode: Multimode l Color cable: orange l Fiber diameter: 50/125ě l Number of connectors side 1: 1 l Number of connectors side 2: 1 l Cable diameter: 3 mm l Cable jacket: LSOH l Length: 5 m l Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
Výprodej! Digitus Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM2, Multimode 50/125 µ, 5m, Method A Jacket: orange, Housing: beige

Obvyklá dostupnost 14 dní

2 713 KčNaše cena s DPH:

2 242 KčCena bez DPH:

-29 Kč 2 742 KčPůvodní cena:

Parametry

Návod Jiný

30 Ostatní produkty ve stejné kategorii

Rodinná firma s osobním přístupem
Rozumíme tomu, co děláme
Kamenná prodejna
 23 let zkušeností v oboru
Montujeme volně stojící i vestavné spotřebiče
3P - Poradíme, přivezeme, připojíme