Kabely, adaptéry a konektory

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to SC (PC) DIAMOND, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1 m, LSOH

334847

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to SC (PC) DIAMOND, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1 m, LSOH

Více informací

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to SC (PC) DIAMOND, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1 m, LSOH Cost reduction by verifiable quality and high performance. The fiber optic cables guarantee the best performance and fail-safety. All cables are single packed in a polybag with test report. The E2000 connector from DIAMOND ensures best performance and a perfect attenuation for highest requirements. Due to its precise design, the connector provides an insertion loss of less than 0.1 dB. The spring-mounted connector protection cap protects the eyes of harmful laser beams. It also closes automatically when pulling out the connector in order to protect the ferrule of dust and scratches. l  E2000 connector: Diamond l  SC connector: Normal, with ceramic ferrule l  Duplex cable l  LSOH l  Single packed with test-report l  Singlemode 09/125 µ l  Connector 1: E2000 (APC) l  Connector 2: SC l  Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ l  Fiber class: OS2 l  Mode: Singlemode l  Color cable: yellow l  Boot: single-color l  Fiber diameter: 9/125µ l  Length: 1 m l  Packaging: Polybag l  Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Výprodej! Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to SC (PC) DIAMOND, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1 m, LSOH

Obvyklá dostupnost 14 dní

2 052 KčNaše cena s DPH:

1 696 KčCena bez DPH:

-38 Kč 2 090 KčPůvodní cena:

Parametry

Návod Jiný

30 Ostatní produkty ve stejné kategorii

Rodinná firma s osobním přístupem
Rozumíme tomu, co děláme
Kamenná prodejna
 23 let zkušeností v oboru
Montujeme volně stojící i vestavné spotřebiče
3P - Poradíme, přivezeme, připojíme